Zaměstnanci školy

Ředitel školy:
Aleš Vyvial (zsbrusperk[zavinac]seznam.cz)

Zástupce ředitele:
Leona Škvareková

Výchovný poradce:
Königová Jana

Školní speciální pedagog:
Lenka Nováková

Třídní učitelé:
1.A​ Marcela Křížová
1.B Adéla Adamusová
1.C Miroslava Klusová
2.A Gabriela Hurajtová​
2.B​ Gabriela Marková​
2.C​ Daniela Trojanová​
3.A​ Gabriela Maliková
3.B​ Renáta Křetinská
3.C​ Miroslava Strakošová​
4.A​ Zdeňka Bajerová​
4.B​ ​Eva Janečková
5.A​ ​Simona Zajacová​
5.B​ Alena Pasyková

6.A​ Lucie Ranochová
6.B Šárka Teichmannová
7.A Karla Horylová​
7.B​ Martina Doubravová​
​8.A​ Nina Pakánová​
8.B​ Hana Šíchová​
8.C​ Renáta Havláková​
9.A​ Dagmar Chvostková​
9.B​ Jan Dalecký​

Netřídní učitelé:
Martin Myška​
Martina Kročková​
Vlasta Proskeová
Lenka Polášková
Alena Halenková
Kristýna Valíčková

Asistenti pedagoga:
Andrea Hořicová
Hana Maršálová
Veronika Mičaníková
Martina Káňová
Markéta Procházková
Marie Havránková
Alena Pěstová
Pavla Chrobáková
Markéta Piskořová 
Kamila Motlochová

Školní družina:
Radka Pelíšková (vedoucí vychovatelka)
Lenka Maslaňáková
Sylva Mrázková
Lenka Nyklová
Pavla Chrobáková

​Nepedagogičtí zaměstnanci:
Yvetta Daňková - ekonomka školy; vedoucí sportoviště
Kamila Motlochová - sekretariát

​Roman Marek - školník, topič, strojník; vedoucí správních zaměstnanců
Marta Adamusová - uklízečka
Libuše Kovářová - uklízečka
Martina Ručková - uklízečka
Libuše Jurčáková - uklízečka
Eva Vantuchová - uklízečka
Radka Rozehnalová - uklízečka

Sportoviště:
Barbora Vrzalová - recepce, bufet
Petra Nevludová - recepce, bufet
Veronika Nevludová - recepce, bufet
Miroslava Křimská - recepce, bufet
Kamil Adamovský - plavčík
Doležil Petr - plavčík
Holanik Jan - plavčík
Bohumil Kraus - plavčík
Klára Vlková - plavčík
Jaroslav Dittrich - správce ve sportovní hale
Lenka Dittrichová - správce ve sportovní hale
Vlastimil Sosna - správce ve sportovní hale
Zita Matejovičová - správce ve sportovní hale
Zdenka Rozehnalová - uklízečka
Lenka Monarová - uklízečka
Daniela Šimčíková - uklízečka
Jana Vichrová - uklízečka
Renata Růžalovská - uklízečka
Václav Daněk - strojník
Pavel Rimmel - strojník